組織・役員

(任期:2021年11月7日 ~ 2024年全国大会当日)

会長 President
 横山 仁視 (京都女子大学) YOKOYAMA Hitoshi(Kyoto Women's University)

副会長 Vice President
 井村 誠  (大阪工業大学) IMURA Makoto(Osaka Institute of Technology)
 小林 敏彦 (小樽商科大学) KOBAYASHI Toshihiko(Otaru University of Commerce)

専務理事 Managing Directors
 藤枝 善之 (同志社大学:事務局担当) FUJIE Yoshiyuki(Doshisha University)
 小林 敏彦 (小樽商科大学:大会・企画担当) KOBAYASHI Toshihiko(Otaru University of Commerce)
 井村 誠  (大阪工業大学:国際交流担当) IMURA Makoto(Osaka Institute of Technology)
 足利 俊彦 (北海道医療大学:ジャーナル担当) ASHIKAGA Toshihiko(Health Sciences University of Hokkaido)
 秋好 礼子 (福岡大学:ニューズレター担当) AKIYOSHI Reiko(Fukuoka University)
 嘉来 純一 (早稲田大学本庄高等学院:会員管理担当) KAKU Junichi(Waseda University Honjo Senior High School)
 巳波 義典 (京都外国語大学:ICT担当) MIWA Yoshinori(Kyoto University of Foreign Studies)
 松田 愛子 (北海道大学・翻訳者:広報・連携推進担当) MATSUDA Aiko(Hokkaido University / Translator)
     支部代表理事 Directors of Regional Affairs 各支部の支部長が理事となります。支部の項目を参照ください。
     The Chapter Chairs are tantamount to the Directors of Regional Affairs. Please refer to the section of the Regional Chapters given below.

ジャーナル編集委員会 Journal Editorial Committee
 足利 俊彦 (北海道医療大学) *ASHIKAGA Toshihiko(Health Sciences University of Hokkaido)
 北間 砂織 (北海道大学) KITAMA Saori(Hokkaido University)
 ライアン・スプリング(東北大学) Ryan SPRING(Tohoku University)
 井圡 康仁 (藤田医科大学) IDO Yasuhito(Fujita Health University)
 ラムスデン 多夏子(京都外国語大学) RAMSDEN Takako(Kyoto University of Foreign Studies)
 村田 希巳子(北九州市立大学) MURATA Kimiko(The University of Kitakyushu)

大会・企画運営委員会 Convention and Panning Steering Committee
 小林 敏彦 (小樽商科大学) *KOBAYASHI Toshihiko(Otaru University of Commerce)
 西 義一  (元高等学校教諭) NISHI Yoshikazu(former High School Teacher)
 日影 尚之 (麗澤大学) Higashinihon Chapter President HIKAGE Hisayuki(Reitaku University)
 井圡 康仁 (藤田医科大学) Chubu Chapter President IDO Yasuhito(Fujita Health University)
 近藤 暁子 (兵庫教育大学) Nishinihon Chapter President KONDO Akiko(Hyogo University of Teacher Education)
 吉村 圭  (九州女子大学) Kyushu Chapter President YOSHIMURA Kei(Kyushu Women's University)
 <特命アドバイザー(大会)>
 藤枝 善之 (同志社大学) FUJIE Yoshiyuki(Doshisha University)

ニューズレター編集委員会 Newsletter Editorial Committee
 秋好 礼子 (福岡大学) *AKIYOSHI Reiko(Fukuoka University)
 田口 雅子 (酪農学園大学付属とわの森三愛高等学校) TAGUCHI Masako(Towanomori San-ai High School)
 杉浦 綾子 (会議通訳者・翻訳者) SUGIURA Ayako(Interpreter / Translator)
 井圡 康仁 (藤田医科大学) IDO Yasuhito(Fujita Health University)
 衛藤 圭一 (京都外国語短期大学) ETO Keiichi(Kyoto Junior College of Foreign Languages)
 石田 もとな(鹿児島女子短期大学) ISHIDA Motona(Kagoshima Women's College)

国際交流委員会 International Exchange Committee
 井村 誠  (大阪工業大学) *IMURA Makoto(Osaka Institute of Technology)
 遠藤 みお (藤女子高等学校) ENDO Mio(Fuji Girls' Highschool)
 中村 佐知子(東北大学) NAKAMURA Sachiko(Tohoku University)
 井圡 康仁 (藤田医科大学) IDO Yasuhito(Fujita Health University)
 金田 直子 (京都女子大学) KANEDA Naoko(Kyoto Women's University)
 砂川 典子 (北海道教育大学釧路校) SUNAGAWA Noriko(Hokkaido University of Education Kushiro Campus)

ICT委員会 ICT Committee
 巳波 義典 (京都外国語大学) *MIWA Yoshinori(Kyoto University of Foreign Studies)
 松田 愛子 (北海道大学・翻訳者) MATSUDA Aiko(Hokkaido University / Translator)

会員管理委員会 Membership Administration Committee
 嘉来 純一 (早稲田大学本庄高等学院) *KAKU Junichi(Waseda University Honjo Senior High School)
 新田 晴彦 (専修大学) NITTA Haruhiko(Senshu University)

著作権問題専門委員会 Research Committee on Copyright Issues
 藤枝 善之 (同志社大学) *FUJIE Yoshiyuki(Doshisha University)
 井村 誠  (大阪工業大学) IMURA Makoto(Osaka Institute of Technology)
著作権問題顧問 Advisor on Copyright Issues
 甲野 正道 (大阪工業大学) KONO Masamichi(Osaka Institute of Technology)

     以上、*は委員長
     The committee head is marked above by an asterisk.

事務局 Secretarial Division
 事務局長 Secretary-general
  藤枝 善之 (同志社大学) FUJIE Yoshiyuki(Doshisha University)
 会計 Accountant
  金田 直子 (京都女子大学) KANEDA Naoko(Kyoto Women's University)
 会計補佐 Assistant Accountant
  ルッケル瀬本 阿矢 (立命館大学) LUCKEL-SEMOTO Aya(Ritsumeikan University)

支部 Regional Chapters
 北海道支部長 斉藤 巧弥 (北海道大学大学院) Hokkaido Chapter President SAITO Takuya(Hokkaido University Graduate School)
 東日本支部長 日影 尚之 (麗澤大学) Higashinihon Chapter President HIKAGE Hisayuki(Reitaku University)
 中部支部長  井圡 康仁 (藤田医科大学) Chubu Chapter President IDO Yasuhito(Fujita Health University)
 西日本支部長 近藤 暁子 (兵庫教育大学) Nishinihon Chapter President KONDO Akiko(Hyogo University of Teacher Education)
 九州支部長  吉村 圭  (九州女子大学) Kyushu Chapter President YOSHIMURA Kei(Kyushu Women’s University)

ATEM特別顧問 ATEM Special Advisor
 ジェフ・バーグランド (京都外国語大学・タレント) Jeff BERGLUND(Kyoto University of Foreign Studies, Media Personality)



●お問い合わせ(ATEM(映像メディア英語教育学会事務局))
 〒605-8501 京都市東山区今熊野北日吉町35番地
 京都女子大学 文学部 横山仁視研究室内
 office@atem.org